Tige Acker
Ovid Cleaner
Alexandra Ackerman
Teacher Regular Education
2217
Connie Adams
Teacher Regular Education
Middle School
1262
Ashley Albro
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
4117
Susan Albro
Treasurer
Business Office
4100
Eric Aman
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Kimberly Armitage
Food Service Helper, Elementary
Elementary School
George Artley
Custodian, Elementary
Elementary School
Sandijo Artley
Teacher Assistance
Middle School
1168
Everett Babcock
Groundskeeper
Facilities
4104
Tyler Baker
Elementary Dean of Students
Elementary School
3107
John Barkee
Teacher Regular Education
1120
Delbert Barkman
Food Service Helper
Food Service
4111
Gennie Bartholomew
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2208
Jacqueline Bateman
Middle School Guidance Counselor
Middle School
4105
Tara Birkmeyer
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2107
Kathy Bishop
Director of Food Service
Food Service
4111
Timothy Borden
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Kimbly Boland
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2207
Brandisue Borden
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2139
Kaylee Borden
Teacher Aide, Elementary
Elementary School
Timothy Borden
School Bus Driver
Transportation
Liz Borst
Elementary School Nurse
School Nurse
4162
Viana Bowers
Elementary Teacher Assistant
Elementary School
4168
Jennifer Braun
Teacher Regular Education
2134
Cindy Brewer
Teacher Regular Education
1212
Chelsey Brinkman
Teacher Special Education, Elementary
Elementary School
2210
Megan Brunkhorst
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1209
Robin Burton
Teacher Aide, Elementary
Elementary School
Melissa Butler
Assistant Principal, Middle/High School
3112
Michelle Cardoso
School Psychologist
4144
Gordon Carroll
Building Maintenance Mechanic
Facilities
4148
Lori Carroll
Network System Support Aide
Computer Tech Services
4149
Lisa Chalifoux
Teacher Special Education
High School
1102
Diane Chase
Elementary Teacher Aide
Elementary School
4154
Cara Clarke
Teacher Special Education
High School
1102
Stacey Clark
Director of Special Programs
Administration
3313
Katie Clemenson
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2152
Diane Cleveland
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
4141
Heather Coonradt-Mott
Teacher Regular Education
High School
4128
Breana Copp
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1118
Tabatha Cortright
Elementary Teacher Aide
Elementary School
2135
Donald Covert
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Gary Covert
Building Maintenance Mechanic
Facilities
Molly Covert
Elementary Cleaner
Facilities
Becky Crane
Teacher Special Education
Middle School
1168
Timothy Crane
Teacher Assistant
Middle School
4123
Amanda Creeden
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2211
Jason Deal
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Karen Denmark
Middle School Principal's Secretary
4120
Lynda Diamond
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2202
Scott Diamond
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Donna Dickens
Teacher Aide-MS/HS
4122
Julie Dill-Swank
Teacher Assistant, Elementary
Elementary School
Kristin Donnelly
School Bus Monitor
Transportation
4139
Kim Dresser
Secretary/Clerk
High School
4122
Jennifer Dufour
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2154
Christa Dunlap
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1203
Chad Eastman
Teacher Regular Education
High School
2101
Jennifer Estell
Teacher Aide, Elementary
Elementary School
2135
Roy Evans
Custodian, Ovid
Facilities
James Everts
Groundskeeper
Facilities
4148
William Fisher
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Cathy Flanders
Dean of Students
Administration
3106
Laurie Fort
Teacher Aide, Elementary
Elementary School
2162
Steve Frost
Teacher Assistant, HS
High School
1227
Edith Fulton
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1205
Dena Ganoung
MS/HS Nurse
School Nurse
4102
John Gilfus
Teacher-Technology MS/HS
1119
Heather Goldberg
Teacher Special Education
Elementary School
2159
Laurie Gomez
Teacher Regular Education
Middle School
1260
Sean Green
High School Guidance Counselor
High School
4101
Robyn Griffin
Teacher Aide, Elementary
Elementary School
2153
Brooke Habberfield
Social Worker
High School
1221
Rachel Hallock
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1204
Susan Hallock
Food Service Helper
Food Service
4110
Sheena Halsey
Teacher Aide
High School
4120
Erin Harter
Special Education Teacher
2163
Darla Hathaway
Food Service Helper
Food Service
4110
Sandy Hauf
Claims Receivable Clerk
Business Office
4132
Lois Hayward
Cook
Food Service
4110
Nicole Hayward
School Bus Driver
Transportation
Lance Heitmann
Transportation Director
Transportation
4135
Robert Hermanet
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1111
Edward Hildreth
Cleaner, Elementary
Facilities
Tim Houseknecht
MS/HS Principal
3101
Beth Huff
Middle School Teacher Aide
Middle School
4120
Carly Hungerford
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2155
Kristine Hunt
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2162
Barbara Ingandello
School Bus Monitor
Transportation
4139
Joshua Jacot
Auto Mechanic
Transportation
4108
Doris Jennings
Secretary/Clerk
Business Office
4131
Shelley Johndrew
Transportation Aide
Transportation
Walter Johnson-Stuebing
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Christopher Keery
Building Maintenance Mechanic
Facilities
4148
Giorgianna Klock
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1249
Joan Kostolecki
Teacher Special Education
High School
1102
Michelle Kuleszo
Elementary Teacher Aide
Elementary School
2201
Todd Kurzweil
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2118
Kim Lawrence
Teacher Special Education
2204
Alonso Lewis
Cleaner
Facilities
4133
Julie Macarthur
Elementary Teacher Aide
Elementary School
2135
Philip Marrella
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2118
Beth McCheyne
Elementary Librarian
Elementary School
4171
Liz McCheyne
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2216
Jody McCoy-Woods
Teacher Regular Education
Middle School
Asa McMahon
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2352
James Mead
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Chad Meeks
Cleaner
Elementary School
4154
Nancy Mettler
School Bus Monitor
Transportation
4139
Deborah Moon
Teacher Special Education
Elementary School
2149
Donna Mosher
Teacher Regular Education
Middle School
1258
Karen Murphy
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2160
Nicole Nelson
Teacher Aide
4151
Dan Neville
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2137
Heather Neville
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2205
Chris Nixon
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1207
Ricky Nixon
Cleaner
Facilities
4154
Jessica Northrup
Teacher Aide
4120
Ken Ovenshire
Teacher Regular Education
1016
Nina Papperman
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
2157
Melissa Parish
MS/HS Guidance Secretary
4145
JameSue Park
School Bus Monitor
Transportation
Patty Parsons
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1211
Robin Parzych
Teacher Regular Education
Middle School
1217
Kyla Perry
Teacher Regular Education
1128
Mitchell Perry
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Eva Persoon
Elementary School Nurse
4141
Dolly Peterson
Teacher Regular Education
Music
1112
Mike Pliss
Department Director
Computer Tech Services
4125
David Post
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Melodie Post
School Bus Monitor
Transportation
4139
Becky Potts
Teacher Aide MS/HS
Andrea Puls
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2136
Pamela Queior
Cleaner, Elementary
Elementary School
Lynde Rampino
Elementary Teacher Assistant
Elementary School
2210
Nina Redmond
Teacher Special Education
High School
1102
Kate Remick
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1202
Todd Reynolds
Director of Buildings and Maintenance
Facilities
4148
Shelley Reynolds
District Secretary/Clerk
District Office
4147
Julie Richardson
School Bus Monitor
Transportation
4139
John Robertson
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1171
Christy Ross
Teacher Assistant
1227
Adam Rundell
Elementary School Principal
3108
Danielle Sanders
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2153
Daniel Schanck
Elementary School Psychologist
Elementary School
4140
Marie Scoles
Teacher Regular Education
High School
1206
Meghan Scott
Elementary Teacher Aide
Elementary School
2135
Kathleen Sinkiewicz
Occupational Therapist
Lorrie Slusser
Typist-CSE
Julie Smith
Teacher Special Education MS
Middle School
1170
Abby Snell
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2201
Tera Stagg
Teacher Regular Education
Middle School
1253
Deb Stasierowski
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2161
Holly Stein
Long-term MS LOTE substitute
Middle School
1217
James Stewart
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Emily Sturdivant
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
2161
Julie Swank
Teacher Assistant
Elementary School
2136
Nicole Swanson
Food Service Helper
Food Service
4110
Brenda Szymanski
Teacher Regular Education
Elementary School
2157
Rose Tirrito
Teacher Regular Education
Visual Arts
1166
Mary Toner
Teacher Assistant
Elementary School
4176
Lisa Towers
School Bus Monitor
Transportation
Karen Ungleich
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
2137
Trudy Updike
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
2152
Fawn Updike
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
2149
Margaret Vogel
Teacher Assistant
1213
Amy Vonderchek
Principal's Secretary, Elementary
Elementary School
4154
Kristalyn Warters
School Bus Monitor
Transportation
Jennifer Watson
Teacher Aide
High School
1182
David Watts
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Jennie Wells
Food Service Helper
Food Service
4111
Sue Westervelt
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Kevin Wilkins
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Toni Willard
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Christine Williams
Cook
Food Service
4111
Dee Williams
School Bus Driver
Transportation
4139
Amy Williamson
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
2135
Kaitlynn Winkleblack
Speech Teacher
Elementary School
2138
Denny Wolfe
Network Administrator
Computer Tech Services
4119
Mimi Wolff
Teacher Special Education
Middle School
1252
Jennifer Worrell
Teacher Aide
Elementary School
4130
Amber Wright
Social Worker
Elementary School
4161
Bret Wrixon
Teacher Special Education
Elementary School
4154
Beverly Wyckoff
Teacher Assistant
4142
Jodi Zajac
Teacher Assistant
1253
David Zeitz
Teacher Regular Education
1251
Steve Parker Zielinski
Superintendent
Administration
4147
Naomi Zuckerman
Business Official
Business Office
3102